Show map

Houses for sale5+1

(313 buildings)

House for sale, Hesse

• 5+1
  • 123 m²
  • 498 m²

Public transport 3 minutes of walking • Parking • Garage

€650,000(€5,285 / m²)

House for sale, Bavaria

• 5+1
  • 140 m²
  • 2049 m²

Public transport 2 minutes of walking • Garage

€729,000(€5,207 / m²)

House for sale, Lower Saxony

• 5+1
  • 110 m²
  • 800 m²

Public transport 2 minutes of walking • Parking

€220,000(€2,000 / m²)

House for sale, Schleswig-Holstein

• 5+1
  • 116 m²
  • 536 m²

Public transport less than a minute of walking • Parking • Garage

€599,000(€5,164 / m²)

Discounted real estate

​A new home awaits

House for sale, Lower Saxony

• 5+1
  • 174 m²
  • 706 m²

Public transport 1 minute of walking • Parking

€855,000(€4,914 / m²)

House for sale, Brandenburg

• 5+1
  • 133 m²
  • 480 m²

Public transport less than a minute of walking • Parking

€579,000(€4,353 / m²)

House for sale, Bavaria

• 5+1
  • 140 m²
  • 200 m²

€644,000(€4,600 / m²)

House for sale, Lower Saxony

• 5+1
  • 146 m²
  • 546 m²

Public transport 2 minutes of walking • Parking • Garage

€425,000(€2,911 / m²)

Similar offers