Show map

Houses for sale5+1

(313 buildings)

Discounted real estate

​A new home awaits

New

House for sale, Bavaria

• 5+1
  • 140 m²
  • 1400 m²

Public transport 1 minute of walking • Garage

€365,000(€2,607 / m²)

New

House for sale, Rhineland-Palatinate

• 5+1
  • 160 m²
  • 940 m²

Public transport less than a minute of walking • Parking • Garage

€229,000(€1,431 / m²)

New

House for sale, Hesse

• 5+1
  • 155 m²
  • 605 m²

Public transport 1 minute of walking • Parking • Garage

€440,000(€2,839 / m²)

New

House for sale, Lower Saxony

• 5+1
  • 124 m²
  • 179 m²

Public transport 1 minute of walking • Parking

€479,000(€3,863 / m²)

New

House for sale, Rhineland-Palatinate

• 5+1
  • 160 m²
  • 564 m²

€549,000(€3,431 / m²)

Similar offers