Show map

Houses for sale4+1

(203 buildings)

House for sale, Saarland

• 4+1
  • 100 m²
  • 500 m²

Public transport 1 minute of walking • Parking

€404,000(€4,040 / m²)

House for sale, Brandenburg

• 4+1
  • 120 m²
  • 500 m²

Public transport 1 minute of walking • Parking

€609,000(€5,075 / m²)

House for sale, Saxony

• 4+1
  • 173 m²
  • 610 m²

Public transport 1 minute of walking • Parking • Garage

€980,000(€5,665 / m²)

Discounted real estate

​A new home awaits

House for sale, Lower Saxony

• 4+1
  • 102 m²
  • 727 m²

Public transport 2 minutes of walking • Parking

€295,000(€2,892 / m²)

House for sale, Saarland

• 4+1
  • 195 m²
  • 1733 m²

Public transport less than a minute of walking • Parking • Garage

€349,000(€1,790 / m²)

Similar offers