Show map

Houses for sale5+1

(313 buildings)

House for sale, Hesse

• 5+1
  • 153 m²
  • 278 m²

Public transport 1 minute of walking • Parking • Garage

€975,000(€6,373 / m²)

House for sale, Hesse

• 5+1
  • 115 m²
  • 450 m²

Public transport 2 minutes of walking

€369,500(€3,213 / m²)

House for sale, Bavaria

• 5+1
  • 145 m²
  • 469 m²

Public transport less than a minute of walking • Parking

€685,000(€4,724 / m²)

House for sale, Thuringia

• 5+1
  • 120 m²
  • 1300 m²

Public transport 2 minutes of walking • Parking • Garage

€375,000(€3,125 / m²)

Discounted real estate

​A new home awaits

House for sale, Lower Saxony

• 5+1
  • 175 m²
  • 711 m²

Public transport 1 minute of walking • Parking • Garage

€450,000(€2,571 / m²)

House for sale, Brandenburg

• 5+1
  • 132 m²
  • 142 m²

Public transport 2 minutes of walking • Parking

€419,000(€3,174 / m²)

Similar offers