Show map

Houses for sale4+1

(205 buildings)

House for sale, Lower Saxony

• 4+1
  • 100 m²
  • 300 m²

Public transport 1 minute of walking • Parking • Garage

€380,000(€3,800 / m²)

House for sale, Bavaria

• 4+1
  • 148 m²
  • 500 m²

Public transport 2 minutes of walking • Parking • Garage

€719,000(€4,858 / m²)

House for sale, Hesse

• 4+1
  • 139 m²
  • 304 m²

Public transport 2 minutes of walking • Parking • Garage

€639,000(€4,597 / m²)

Discounted real estate

​A new home awaits

House for sale, Hesse

• 4+1
  • 110 m²
  • 154 m²

Public transport 3 minutes of walking • Parking

€570,000(€5,182 / m²)

House for sale, Bavaria

• 4+1
  • 155 m²
  • 336 m²

Public transport 1 minute of walking • Parking

€445,000(€2,871 / m²)

Similar offers