Show map

Houses for sale4+1

(205 buildings)

House for sale, Lower Saxony

• 4+1
  • 107 m²
  • 1000 m²

Public transport 1 minute of walking • Parking

€360,000(€3,364 / m²)

House for sale, Brandenburg

• 4+1
  • 130 m²
  • 644 m²

Public transport 5 minutes of walking • Parking • Garage

€399,900(€3,076 / m²)

House for sale, Lower Saxony

• 4+1
  • 131 m²
  • 392 m²

Public transport 3 minutes of walking • Parking

€525,000(€4,008 / m²)

Discounted real estate

​A new home awaits

House for sale, Bavaria

• 4+1
  • 148 m²
  • 290 m²

Public transport 1 minute of walking • Parking

€669,000(€4,520 / m²)

House for sale, Brandenburg

• 4+1
  • 118 m²
  • 744 m²

Public transport less than a minute of walking • Parking • Garage

€415,000(€3,517 / m²)

House for sale, Lower Saxony

• 4+1
  • 125 m²
  • 1028 m²

Public transport 6 minutes of walking • Parking • Garage

€499,000(€3,992 / m²)

House for sale, Brandenburg

• 4+1
  • 134 m²
  • 487 m²

Public transport 1 minute of walking • Parking

€649,000(€4,843 / m²)

Similar offers