Show map

Houses for sale5+1

(313 buildings)

House for sale, Hesse

• 5+1
  • 116 m²
  • 255 m²

Public transport less than a minute of walking • Parking

€549,000(€4,733 / m²)

Discounted real estate

​A new home awaits

House for sale, Lower Saxony

• 5+1
  • 134 m²
  • 327 m²

Public transport 2 minutes of walking • Parking

€435,000(€3,246 / m²)

House for sale, Lower Saxony

• 5+1
  • 182 m²
  • 558 m²

Public transport 1 minute of walking • Parking • Garage

€450,000(€2,473 / m²)

Similar offers