Show map

Houses for sale5+1

(313 buildings)

House for sale, Hesse

• 5+1
  • 110 m²
  • 550 m²

Public transport 1 minute of walking • Parking

€320,000(€2,909 / m²)

House for sale, Lower Saxony

• 5+1
  • 180 m²
  • 550 m²

Public transport 4 minutes of walking • Garage

€619,000(€3,439 / m²)

House for sale, Bavaria

• 5+1
  • 100 m²
  • 900 m²

Public transport less than a minute of walking • Parking • Garage

€645,000(€6,450 / m²)

Discounted real estate

​A new home awaits

House for sale, Lower Saxony

• 5+1
  • 109 m²
  • 351 m²

Public transport less than a minute of walking

€345,000(€3,165 / m²)

House for sale, Lower Saxony

• 5+1
  • 149 m²
  • 1000 m²

€749,000(€5,027 / m²)

Similar offers