Show map

Houses for sale5+1

(313 buildings)

New

House for sale, Lower Saxony

• 5+1
  • 221 m²
  • 575 m²

Public transport less than a minute of walking • Parking • Garage

€859,000(€3,887 / m²)

New

House for saleJochberg Tirol 6373

• 5+1
  • 250 m²
  • 1700 m²

Public transport 1 minute of walking • Parking • Garage

€8,900,000(€35,600 / m²)

House for sale, Baden-Württemberg

• 5+1
  • 136 m²
  • 451 m²

€499,000(€3,669 / m²)

House for sale, Bavaria

• 5+1
  • 137 m²
  • 248 m²

Public transport 1 minute of walking • Parking • Garage

€710,000(€5,182 / m²)

Discounted real estate

​A new home awaits

House for sale, Saxony

• 5+1
  • 103 m²
  • 950 m²

Public transport 4 minutes of walking • Garage

€149,000(€1,447 / m²)

Similar offers