Flat for sale 3+kk • 84 m² without real estateAugsburg Haunstetten Bayern 86179
New
Augsburg Haunstetten Bayern 86179Public transport 3 minutes of walking • GaragePrice€335,000
Translated with the help of AI
Apartment with 3½ rooms, 84 sqm, on the 3rd floor (no elevator), built in 1972
Living room, west-facing loggia, dining room, bedroom, children’s room
Fitted kitchen
Furnished bathroom with window
Separate toilet with window
Spacious basement
Underground parking space
The building is located in Augsburg, in the Haunstetten district within a traffic-calmed area, with a tram stop just a 10-minute walk away
Fitted kitchen equipped with brand-name appliances, washing machine, and tumble dryer
Property characteristics
| Age | Over 5050 years |
|---|---|
| Condition | Good |
| Floor | 3. floor |
| EPC | E - Wasteful |
| Price per unit | €3,988.10 / m2 |
| Available from | 16/05/2026 |
|---|---|
| Layout | 3+kk |
| Listing ID | 1023892 |
| Usable area | 84 m² |
What does this listing have to offer?
| Balcony | |
| Garage |
| Basement | |
| MHD 3 minutes on foot |
What you will find nearby
Public transportGeorg-Käß-Platz
🚶 216 m (3 mins)
Post officeHermes Paketshop
🚶 381 m (5 mins)
ShopBäckerei Schneider
🚶 264 m (3 mins)
BankVR Bank Augsburg Ost-Allgäu eG
🚶 536 m (6 mins)
RestaurantWeinrestaurant Lindenkeller
🚶 232 m (3 mins)
PharmacyTattenbach Apotheke
🚶 191 m (2 mins)
SchoolEichendorff-Volksschule Augsburg-Haunstetten
🚶 284 m (3 mins)
KindergardenStädtische Kindertagesstätte Dudenstraße
🚶 288 m (3 mins)
Sports fieldRora Billard Center
🚶 820 m (10 mins)
Playground
🚶 378 m (5 mins)
How far to…:
Price€335,000
Still looking for the right one?