Flat for sale 3+1 • 86 m² without real estateFritschestr.77 Berlin Charlottenburg Berlin 10585
Fritschestr.77 Berlin Charlottenburg Berlin 10585Public transport 3 minutes of walkingPrice€597,000
Property characteristics
| Age | Over 5050 years |
|---|---|
| Condition | After reconstruction |
| Floor | 2. floor out of 6 |
| EPC | D - Less economical |
| Price per unit | €6,941.86 / m2 |
| Available from | 13/05/2026 |
|---|---|
| Layout | 3+1 |
| Listing ID | 1022024 |
| Usable area | 86 m² |
What does this listing have to offer?
| Balcony | |
| MHD 3 minutes on foot |
| Basement |
What you will find nearby
Public transportHaubachstraße
🚶 232 m (3 mins)
Post officeDeutsche Post
🚘 959 m (3 mins)
ShopBäckerei & Café
🚶 368 m (4 mins)
BankDeutsche Bank
🚶 570 m (7 mins)
RestaurantGasthaus Stelzeneder
🚶 204 m (2 mins)
PharmacyBorussia-Apotheke
🚶 369 m (4 mins)
SchoolOberstufenzentrum Kraftfahrzeugtechnik
🚶 350 m (4 mins)
KindergardenKindergarten Schloßstraße
🚶 196 m (2 mins)
Sports fieldLa Place
🚶 197 m (2 mins)
Playground
🚶 138 m (2 mins)
How far to…:
Price€597,000
Still looking for the right one?