Show map

Houses for sale4+1

(205 buildings)

House for sale, Schleswig-Holstein

• 4+1
  • 200 m²
  • 2651 m²

Public transport 2 minutes of walking • Parking • Garage

€1,380,000(€6,900 / m²)

New

House for sale, Lower Saxony

• 4+1
  • 104 m²
  • 405 m²

Public transport 2 minutes of walking • Parking

€420,000(€4,038 / m²)

Discounted real estate

​A new home awaits

House for sale, Lower Saxony

• 4+1
  • 134 m²
  • 808 m²

Public transport 1 minute of walking • Parking • Garage

€359,000(€2,679 / m²)

House for sale, Lower Saxony

• 4+1
  • 120 m²
  • 327 m²

Public transport 2 minutes of walking • Parking

€467,000(€3,892 / m²)

House for sale, Lower Saxony

• 4+1
  • 118 m²
  • 656 m²

Public transport 1 minute of walking • Parking • Garage

€339,000(€2,873 / m²)

Similar offers