Show map

Houses for sale4+1

(203 buildings)

House for sale, Saxony

• 4+1
  • 170 m²
  • 625 m²

Public transport 4 minutes of walking • Parking • Garage

€699,000(€4,112 / m²)

House for sale, Bavaria

• 4+1
  • 120 m²
  • 286 m²

Public transport less than a minute of walking • Parking

€599,000(€4,992 / m²)

House for sale, Hesse

• 4+1
  • 91 m²
  • 341 m²

Public transport 1 minute of walking • Parking

€588,000(€6,462 / m²)

House for sale, Brandenburg

• 4+1
  • 79 m²
  • 3085 m²

Public transport 4 minutes of walking • Parking • Garage

€81,999(€1,038 / m²)

Discounted real estate

​A new home awaits

House for sale, Lower Saxony

• 4+1
  • 87 m²
  • 295 m²

Public transport 4 minutes of walking • Parking

€195,000(€2,241 / m²)

House for sale, Saarland

• 4+1
  • 125 m²
  • 336 m²

Public transport 1 minute of walking • Garage

€215,000(€1,720 / m²)

Similar offers