Studio flat to rent, 35 m², Otvovice, Středočeský Region
Studio flat to rent, 35 m², Otvovice, Středočeský Region
Studio flat to rent, 35 m², Otvovice, Středočeský Region
Studio flat to rent, 35 m², Otvovice, Středočeský Region
Studio flat to rent, 35 m², Otvovice, Středočeský Region
Studio flat to rent, 35 m², Otvovice, Středočeský Region
Studio flat to rent, 35 m², Otvovice, Středočeský Region
Studio flat to rent, 35 m², Otvovice, Středočeský Region

Flat to rent Studio • 35 m² without real estateOtvovice - Otvovice, Středočeský Region

New
Otvovice - Otvovice, Středočeský RegionPublic transport 5 minutes of walking • Parking
Verification of debt-free status required
Monthly rentCZK 10,000

+ Service chargesCZK 3,500
+ Utility chargesCZK 1,000
+ Refundable depositCZK 15,000

Interested?

Communicate all private owners and save CZK 10,000 on commissions.

Pronajmu byt 1+kk v cihlové novostavbě. Byt se nachází ve 4. patře z celkových 4. Nabízí plochu 35 m2 a je nevybavený.K bytu náleží parkovací stání v uzavřeném zabezpečeném areálu s kamerovým systémem . Ideální pro jednotlivce nebo pár, kteří hledají moderní a útulné bydlení. Kontaktujte mě skrze zprávy pro více informací či prohlídku.

I am renting a 1+kk apartment in a brick new building. The apartment is located on the 4th floor out of a total of 4. It offers a surface area of 35 m2 and is unfurnished. The apartment comes with a parking space in a closed and secure area with a camera system. Ideal for individuals or couples looking for modern and cozy living. Contact me via messages for more information or to schedule a viewing.

Property characteristics

Available from18/10/2024
Building constructionBrick
Fully furnishedUnfurnished
Listing ID868264
Usable area35
ConditionNew-build
LayoutStudio
Floor4. floor out of 4
LocationQuiet area
Price per unitCZK 285.71 / m2

What does this listing have to offer?

Wheelchair accessible
MHD 5 minutes on foot
Parking

What you will find nearby

Public transportOtvovice
🚶 449 m (5 mins)
Post officeOtvovice
🚶 101 m (1 min)
Shop
🚶 83 m (1 min)
BankGE Money Bank
🚘 5,343 m (7 mins)
RestaurantFormanka Otvovice
🚶 2 m (0 mins)
PharmacyDr. Max
🚘 5,222 m (7 mins)
School
🚘 4,184 m (6 mins)
KindergardenMateřská škola Holubice
🚘 3,525 m (6 mins)
Sports fieldposilovna + bowling
🚘 5,371 m (7 mins)
Playground
🚘 2,923 m (5 mins)

How far to…: