2 bedroom flat to rent, 52 m², Pobřežní, Prague, Prague
2 bedroom flat to rent, 52 m², Pobřežní, Prague, Prague
2 bedroom flat to rent, 52 m², Pobřežní, Prague, Prague

Flat to rent 2 bedroom • 52 m² without real estatePobřežní, Prague - Karlín

Designed for roommates
Pobřežní, Prague - KarlínPublic transport 3 minutes of walking • Equipped
Monthly rentCZK 7,000

+ Service chargesCZK 1,000
+ Utility chargesCZK 400
+ Refundable depositCZK 7,000

Interested?

Communicate all private owners and save CZK 7,000 on commissions.

K nájmu nabízíme pokoj v bytě 1 pracující ženě bez zvířat v ceně 8400 Kč, zařízeno, příp. lůžko v pokoji za 6000 Kč, bydlení v centru Prahy, výborná dostupnost MHD, 200m na metro a tramvaj, napište kolik je vám let a příp. na vás číslo.

Property characteristics

Available from20/05/2024
Building constructionBrick
Fully furnishedFully furnished
Listing ID842242
Usable area52
ConditionGood
Layout2 bedroom
FloorGround floor
LocationQuiet area
Price per unitCZK 134.62 / m2

What does this listing have to offer?

MHD 3 minutes on foot

What you will find nearby

Public transportKarlínské náměstí
🚶 257 m (3 mins)
Post officePraha 74
🚘 3,749 m (8 mins)
Shopsklizeno
🚶 120 m (1 min)
BankmBank
🚶 188 m (2 mins)
RestaurantPohostinec Karlín
🚶 19 m (0 mins)
PharmacyU České Koruny
🚶 160 m (2 mins)
SchoolCírkevní střední škola Jana Boska
🚶 573 m (7 mins)
KindergardenCírkevní mateřská škola Laura
🚶 581 m (7 mins)
Sports fieldAikido Karlín
🚶 539 m (6 mins)
Playground
🚶 291 m (3 mins)

How far to…: