2 bedroom with open-plan kitchen flat to rent, 78 m², Sicherova, Prague, Prague

Flat to rent 3+kk • 78 m² without real estateSicherova, Prague - Kyje

Sicherova, Prague - KyjePartially equipped • Lift • Balcony 10 m²
Liability insurance requiredVerification of debt-free status required
Monthly rentCZK 24,500

+ Service chargesCZK 3,000
+ Utility chargesCZK 2,000
+ Refundable depositCZK 49,000

Interested?

Communicate all private owners and save CZK 24,500 on commissions.

Bydlení v klidné lokalitě, MHD Rajská zahrada 5 minut, autem CČM 10 minut. Byt 3kk se stává: předsíň 7,36m2, komora 2,39m2, koupelna 3,9m2, WC 1,09m2, obývací pokoj s kuchyní 34,39m2, ložnice 14,84m2 a 12,44m4 a balkon 10,11m2. V koupelně je podlahové vytápění. V domě je výtah a kolárna.

Parkování v garáži domu je možno s příplatkem 2000,-

O vybavení bytu lze diskutovat, některý nábytek je stávajícího nájemníka.

V poplatcích je zahrnuta i elektřina a internet s TV.

Property characteristics

Age10 to 30 years
ConditionNew-build
Layout3+kk
Floor3. floor out of 4
HeatingDistance
OwnershipPersonal
LocationQuiet area
Price per unitCZK 314.10 / m2
Available from01/07/2026
Building constructionPrecast concrete
Fully furnishedPartly
DesignStandard
Listing ID555388
EPCC - Economical
Usable area78

What does this listing have to offer?

Balcony: 10 m²
Lift
Wheelchair accessible

What you will find nearby

How far to…: