Show map

Houses for sale

(1,763 buildings)

House for sale, Hesse

• 478 m²
  • 1827 m²

Public transport less than a minute of walking • Parking • Garage

€695,000(€1,454 / m²)

Discounted real estate

​A new home awaits

House for sale, Lower Saxony

• 5+1
  • 153 m²
  • 615 m²

Public transport 4 minutes of walking • Parking • Garage

€839,000(€5,484 / m²)

House for sale, Baden-Württemberg

• 240 m²
  • 297 m²

€755,000(€3,146 / m²)