Show map

Houses for sale

(1,765 buildings)

House for sale, Lower Saxony

• 6+1
  • 165 m²
  • 576 m²

Public transport less than a minute of walking • Garage

€699,000(€4,236 / m²)

House for sale, Lower Saxony

• 7+1
  • 274 m²
  • 960 m²

Public transport 1 minute of walking • Garage

€165,000(€602 / m²)

House for sale, Saxony-Anhalt

• 220 m²
  • 466 m²

Public transport 1 minute of walking • Parking • Garage

€299,000(€1,359 / m²)

House for sale, Lower Saxony

• 6+1
  • 150 m²
  • 568 m²

Public transport 3 minutes of walking • Parking • Garage

€429,000(€2,860 / m²)

Discounted real estate

​A new home awaits

House for sale, Lower Saxony

• 5+1
  • 140 m²
  • 306 m²

Public transport less than a minute of walking • Parking

€479,000(€3,421 / m²)