Show map
Flats for sale • Praha • 2+kk
(144 buildings)
Rent
Flat
Select some results
Flat for saleKe Krči, Prague - Braník
- 2+kk
- 43 m²
Partially equipped • Cellar 3 m²
CZK 7,499,000(CZK 174,395 / m²)
Flat for salePrůběžná, Prague - Strašnice
- 2+kk
- 39 m²
Partially equipped • Cellar 2 m²
CZK 6,999,000(CZK 179,462 / m²)
Flat for salePod Karlovem, Prague - Vinohrady
- 2+kk
- 61 m²
New building • Lift • Cellar 1.5 m²
CZK 11,490,000(CZK 188,361 / m²)
Flat for salePod Karlovem, Prague - Vinohrady
- 2+kk
- 61 m²
New building • Lift • Cellar 1.5 m²
CZK 4,500,000(CZK 73,770 / m²)
Flat for salePod Karlovem, Prague - Vinohrady
- 2+kk
- 54 m²
New building • Lift • Cellar 2 m² • Terrace 11.7 m²
CZK 4,500,000(CZK 83,333 / m²)
Flat for salePod Karlovem, Prague - Vinohrady
- 2+kk
- 54 m²
New building • Lift • Cellar 2 m² • Terrace 11.7 m²
CZK 10,990,000(CZK 203,519 / m²)
Flat for saleK Botiči, Prague - Vršovice
- 2+kk
- 47 m²
New building • Lift • Garage • Balcony 3.7 m²
CZK 9,125,000(CZK 194,149 / m²)
Flat for saleK Botiči, Prague - Vršovice
- 2+kk
- 47 m²
New building • Lift • Garage • Balcony 3.5 m²
CZK 3,999,000(CZK 85,085 / m²)
Flat for saleBártlova, Prague - Horní Počernice
- 2+kk
- 40 m²
Equipped • Parking • Balcony 2 m² • Cellar 1 m²
CZK 7,790,000(CZK 194,750 / m²)
Flat for salePod Harfou, Prague - Vysočany
- 2+kk
- 50 m²
Public transport 6 minutes of walking • Partially equipped • Lift • Garage • Loggia 5 m²
CZK 9,500,000(CZK 190,000 / m²)
Flat for saleDo Zahrádek Ⅰ, Prague - Třebonice
- 2+kk
- 51 m²
Equipped • Lift • Parking • Garage • Balcony 5 m²
CZK 11,290,000(CZK 221,373 / m²)
Flat for saleKubánské náměstí, Prague - Vršovice
- 2+kk
- 52 m²
Public transport 1 minute of walking • Lift • Balcony 2 m² • Cellar 2 m²
CZK 8,350,000(CZK 160,577 / m²)
Flat for saleV Háji, Prague - Holešovice
- 2+kk
- 58 m²
Public transport 1 minute of walking • Parking • Cellar 7 m²
CZK 9,200,000(CZK 158,621 / m²)
Flat for saleSlávy Horníka, Prague - Košíře
- 2+kk
- 47 m²
Public transport 2 minutes of walking • Partially equipped • Cellar 8.6 m²
CZK 7,990,000(CZK 170,000 / m²)