Show map
Flats for sale • 2+kk
(298 buildings)
Rent
Flat
Select some results
Flat for saleZáhřebská, Prague - Vinohrady
- 2+kk
- 49 m²
New building • Lift • Cellar 2 m²
CZK 10,285,000(CZK 209,898 / m²)
Flat for sale, Baden-Württemberg
- 2+kk
- 64 m²
Public transport 2 minutes of walking • Garage
€293,000 + €331(€4,578 / m²)
Flat for saleAdolph-Kolping-Str. 65, , Hesse
- 2+kk
- 87 m²
Public transport 4 minutes of walking • Garage
€335,000 + €357(€3,851 / m²)
Flat for saleLaudonova, Prague - Štěrboholy
- 2+kk
- 57 m²
Partially equipped • Lift • Garage • Balcony 5 m²
CZK 8,700,000(CZK 152,632 / m²)
Flat for saleJungmannova, Hradec Králové - Pražské Předměstí, Královéhradecký Region
- 2+kk
- 50 m²
Lift • Parking • Cellar 2 m² • Loggia 6 m²
CZK 5,350,000(CZK 107,000 / m²)
Flat for saleVišňová, Moravany - Moravany u Brna, Jihomoravský Region
- 2+kk
- 50 m²
Partially equipped • Lift • Balcony 7.82 m² • Cellar 1.91 m²
CZK 6,490,000(CZK 129,800 / m²)
Flat for saleGeschwister-Scholl-Platz Fürstenfeldbruck Fürstenfeldbruck Bayern 82256
- 2+kk
- 83 m²
Public transport 2 minutes of walking • Lift • Garage
€495,000 + €370(€5,964 / m²)
Flat for saleMannheim Seckenheim Baden-Württemberg 68239
- 2+kk
- 86 m²
Public transport 1 minute of walking • Parking
€319,000 + €250(€3,709 / m²)
Flat for saleU Jezera, Prague - Stodůlky
- 2+kk
- 45 m²
Partially equipped • Parking • Cellar 2 m²
CZK 6,690,000(CZK 148,667 / m²)
Flat for saleMakovského, Prague - Řepy
- 2+kk
- 49 m²
Partially equipped • Lift • Parking • Cellar 2 m² • Loggia 7 m²
CZK 6,699,990(CZK 136,734 / m²)
Flat for salePetržílkova, Prague - Stodůlky
- 2+kk
- 65 m²
Equipped • Lift • Parking
CZK 7,990,000(CZK 122,923 / m²)
Flat for saleRosenweg 4, , Baden-Württemberg
- 2+kk
- 75 m²
Public transport 1 minute of walking • Parking
€329,000 + €295(€4,387 / m²)
Flat for saleWeiden Weiden in der Oberpfalz Bayern 92637
- 2+kk
- 67 m²
Public transport 1 minute of walking
€215,000 + €266(€3,209 / m²)