Show map
Flats for sale • 2+kk
(297 buildings)
Rent
Flat
Select some results
Flat for saleRadniční, Tanvald - Tanvald, Liberecký Region
- 2+kk
- 51 m²
Partially equipped • Parking • Cellar 2 m² • Loggia 4 m²
CZK 3,800,000(CZK 74,510 / m²)
Flat for salePod Harfou, Prague - Vysočany
- 2+kk
- 50 m²
Public transport 6 minutes of walking • Partially equipped • Lift • Parking • Garage • Loggia 5 m²
CZK 9,000,000(CZK 180,000 / m²)
Flat for saleDo Zahrádek Ⅰ, Prague - Třebonice
- 2+kk
- 51 m²
Equipped • Lift • Parking • Garage • Balcony 5 m²
CZK 11,290,000(CZK 221,373 / m²)
Flat for saleSlávy Horníka, Prague - Košíře
- 2+kk
- 47 m²
Public transport 2 minutes of walking • Partially equipped • Cellar 8.6 m²
CZK 7,990,000(CZK 170,000 / m²)
Flat for saleToyen, Prague - Smíchov
- 2+kk
- 57 m²
Partially equipped • Lift • Garage • Cellar 3 m² • Loggia 5 m²
CZK 13,690,000(CZK 240,175 / m²)
Flat for saleNa Harfě, Prague - Vysočany
- 2+kk
- 82 m²
Equipped • Lift • Balcony 1.5 m² • Cellar 5 m²
CZK 10,999,000(CZK 134,134 / m²)
Flat for saleSportovní, Prague - Vršovice
- 2+kk
- 44 m²
Partially equipped • Lift • Balcony 3 m²
CZK 8,650,000(CZK 196,591 / m²)
Flat for sale41910, Milešovice - Milešovice, Jihomoravský Region
- 2+kk
- 66 m²
Partially equipped • Parking • Balcony 3 m² • Cellar 3 m²
CZK 6,500,000(CZK 98,485 / m²)
Flat for saleKabešova, Prague - Vysočany
- 2+kk
- 56 m²
Lift • Balcony 15 m²
CZK 8,975,000(CZK 160,268 / m²)
Flat for saleAmforová, Prague - Stodůlky
- 2+kk
- 45 m²
Parking • Cellar 2.2 m²
CZK 6,390,000(CZK 142,000 / m²)
Flat for saleArnošta Valenty, Prague - Černý Most
- 2+kk
- 47 m²
Lift • Balcony 4 m² • Cellar 2 m²
CZK 3,220,000(CZK 68,511 / m²)
Flat for saleWien 18. Bezirk Wien 1180
- 2+kk
- 68 m²
Public transport less than a minute of walking • Lift • Garage
€596,000 + €196(€8,765 / m²)
Flat for saleMünchen Untermenzing Bayern 80997
- 2+kk
- 90 m²
Public transport 5 minutes of walking • Parking
€699,000 + €500(€7,767 / m²)
Flat for saleZavadilka, České Budějovice - Haklovy Dvory, Jihočeský Region
- 2+kk
- 82 m²
Partially equipped • Lift • Terrace 18 m²
CZK 7,200,000(CZK 87,805 / m²)