Flat to rent - Flat-sharingLondýnská, Prague - Vinohrady
- Other
- 20 m²
Equipped • Lift
CZK 14,000 + CZK 2,900(CZK 700 / m²)
Show map
(7 buildings)
Equipped • Lift
Public transport 3 minutes of walking • Equipped • Parking
Public transport 2 minutes of walking • Equipped
Public transport 1 minute of walking • Partially equipped • Lift • Parking • Cellar 2 m²
Public transport 3 minutes of walking • Equipped • Parking • Cellar 50 m² • Terrace 300 m²
Equipped
Check the next property
Check more flats to rent, homes to rent, flats for sale, homes for sale and lands for sale.