Flat for sale Studio • 27 m² without real estateTomanova, Plzeň - Plzeň, Plzeňský Region
New
Tomanova, Plzeň - Plzeň, Plzeňský RegionPublic transport 1 minute of walking • Partially equipped • Parking • Cellar 6 m²PriceCZK 3,100,000
Prodám cihlový byt 1kk, podlahová plocha 27 m2, + sklep 8 m2, byt je umístěn ve druhém patře, uvnitř domu, nová plastová okna, velmi nízké náklady na energie, dům je zateplen, plastová okna, teplo je dálkové. Aktuálně je byt pronajmut, možnost odprodat i s nájemní smlouvou.
Property characteristics
| Age | 10 to 30 years |
|---|---|
| Condition | Good |
| Layout | Studio |
| Floor | 2. floor out of 3 |
| Heating | Distance |
| Ownership | Personal |
| Reconstruction | Exterior |
| Usable area | 27 m² |
| Available from | 01/04/2026 |
|---|---|
| Building construction | Brick |
| Fully furnished | Partly |
| Design | Standard |
| Listing ID | 980493 |
| EPC | B - Very economical |
| Location | Quiet area |
| Price per unit | CZK 114,814.81 / m2 |
Are you choosing a apartment?
Make sure you have all the important information!
What does this listing have to offer?
| Basement: 6 m² | |
| MHD 1 minute on foot |
| Parking |
What you will find nearby
Public transportBibliobus - Tomanova
🚶 74 m (1 min)
Post officePlzeň 20
🚘 1,857 m (5 mins)
ShopPotraviny HATI
🚶 76 m (1 min)
BankČeská spořitelna
🚘 1,144 m (3 mins)
RestaurantTandem
🚶 459 m (6 mins)
PharmacyV Bezovce
🚶 365 m (4 mins)
School2. základní škola
🚶 212 m (3 mins)
Kindergarden44. MŠ
🚶 55 m (1 min)
Sports fieldSK Radbuza
🚘 1,425 m (4 mins)
Playground
🚶 181 m (2 mins)
How far to…:
PriceCZK 3,100,000

Flat for saleHerejkova, Starý Plzenec - Starý Plzenec, Plzeňský Region- 1 bedroom
- 36 m²
CZK 2,954,600CZK 3,424,600
Save CZK 470,000

Still looking for the right one?