3 bedroom flat to rent, 68 m², Kovařovicova, Prague, Prague
3 bedroom flat to rent, 68 m², Kovařovicova, Prague, Prague
3 bedroom flat to rent, 68 m², Kovařovicova, Prague, Prague
3 bedroom flat to rent, 68 m², Kovařovicova, Prague, Prague
3 bedroom flat to rent, 68 m², Kovařovicova, Prague, Prague
3 bedroom flat to rent, 68 m², Kovařovicova, Prague, Prague
3 bedroom flat to rent, 68 m², Kovařovicova, Prague, Prague
3 bedroom flat to rent, 68 m², Kovařovicova, Prague, Prague

Flat to rent 3+1 • 68 m² without real estateKovařovicova, Prague - Krč

New
Kovařovicova, Prague - KrčPublic transport 2 minutes of walking • Partially equipped • Parking • Loggia 12 m²
Monthly rentCZK 27,000

+ Refundable depositCZK 30,000

Interested?

Communicate all private owners and save CZK 27,000 on commissions.

Nabízím k pronájmu zrekonstruovaný, částečně vybavený slunný byt, se třemi neprůchozími pokoji a dvěma lodžiemi. Lokalita Praha 4, ul. Kovařovicova, velikost bytu 68 m2. Je vybaven sdílenou lednicí, pračkou, myčkou, plynovým sporákem a elektrickou troubou, mikrovlnkou, varnou konvicí a luxem, internet UPC (Vodafone) v ceně. Platba 27 000 Kč včetně, na měsíc předem. Nekuřáci, bez domácích zvířat. Zkušební smlouva na 3 měsíce s prioritou dlouhodobého pronájmu. Velmi dobrá dostupnost do centra - metrem 10 min. na Muzeum, 5 min. stanice Pankrác/Budějovická, 10 min. autobusem na nábřeží (tramvaje do centra), 2 min. od domu supermarket Albert, 5 min. OC Arkády Pankrác a OC DBK Budějovická, v blízkosti též Centrální park Pankrác, fitcentrum Brumlovka. Smíšené parkovací zóny Po-Pá 8-20 hod. Rekonstrukce v roce 2018.

Property characteristics

Available from01/07/2026
Building constructionPrecast concrete
Fully furnishedPartly
HeatingDistance
OwnershipPersonal
ReconstructionInterior
Usable area68
ConditionVery good
Layout3+1
Floor3. floor out of 3
Listing ID572271
EPCG - Extremely uneconomical
LocationQuiet area
Price per unitCZK 397.06 / m2

What does this listing have to offer?

Loggia balcony: 12 m²
MHD 2 minutes on foot
Parking

What you will find nearby

Public transportNa Strži
🚶 148 m (2 mins)
Post officePraha 42
🚶 481 m (6 mins)
ShopRuské speciality
🚶 133 m (2 mins)
BankČeská spořitelna
🚶 333 m (4 mins)
RestaurantRestaurace Mattes
🚶 114 m (1 min)
PharmacyDr. Max
🚶 385 m (5 mins)
School
🚶 635 m (8 mins)
Kindergarden
🚶 304 m (4 mins)
Sports fieldSPORTOVNÍ KLUB OAZA PRAHA
🚶 430 m (5 mins)
Playground
🚶 87 m (1 min)

How far to…: