3 bedroom flat to rent, 56 m², Štichova, Prague, Prague
3 bedroom flat to rent, 56 m², Štichova, Prague, Prague
3 bedroom flat to rent, 56 m², Štichova, Prague, Prague
3 bedroom flat to rent, 56 m², Štichova, Prague, Prague
3 bedroom flat to rent, 56 m², Štichova, Prague, Prague
3 bedroom flat to rent, 56 m², Štichova, Prague, Prague
3 bedroom flat to rent, 56 m², Štichova, Prague, Prague

Flat to rent 3+1 • 56 m² without real estateŠtichova, Prague - Háje

New
Štichova, Prague - HájePublic transport 3 minutes of walking • Lift • Balcony 4 m²
Monthly rentCZK 17,000

+ Service chargesCZK 500
+ Refundable depositCZK 17,000

Interested?

Communicate all private owners and save CZK 17,000 on commissions.

Pronájem bytu 3+1, krátkodobě (6 měsíců)

Nabízíme k pronájmu byt o dispozici 3+1 v panelovém domě. Byt je v původním stavu, nachází se v klidném prostředí a je velmi slunný.

Pronájem je určen pouze na krátkodobé bydlení – max. 6 měsíců.

Po 3 měsících bude řešeno případné prodloužení.

Základní informace:

Dispozice: 3+1

Stav: původní

Typ budovy: panelová

Lokalita: klidná

Byt je světlý a slunný

Cena:

Nájemné: 17 000 Kč / měsíc včetně poplatků

Každá další osoba: +500 Kč / měsíc

Kauce: 15 000 Kč

Byt je vhodný pro zájemce hledající dočasné bydlení bez dlouhodobého závazku.

V případě zájmu o prohlídku nebo více informací nás neváhejte kontaktovat.

Property characteristics

Available from13/05/2026
Building constructionPrecast concrete
Fully furnishedUnfurnished
Listing ID1022991
Usable area56
ConditionBefore reconstruction
Layout3+1
Floor5. floor out of 5
LocationResidences
Price per unitCZK 303.57 / m2

What does this listing have to offer?

Balcony: 4 m²
MHD 3 minutes on foot
Lift

What you will find nearby

Public transport
🚶 292 m (3 mins)
Post officePraha 415
🚘 2,090 m (6 mins)
ShopEasymart
🚶 360 m (4 mins)
BankFio banka
🚶 646 m (8 mins)
RestaurantKozlovna U Soudku
🚶 673 m (8 mins)
PharmacyPharmacentrum Háje
🚘 1,035 m (3 mins)
SchoolSŠ Podnikatelská akademie
🚶 558 m (7 mins)
KindergardenMŠ Janouchova
🚶 327 m (4 mins)
Sports fieldTJ Háje
🚶 779 m (9 mins)
Playground
🚶 224 m (3 mins)

How far to…:

Still looking for the right one?