2 bedroom flat to rent, 55 m², Mendelova, Karviná, Moravskoslezský Region

Flat to rent 2 bedroom • 55 m² without real estateMendelova, Karviná - Karviná-město, Moravskoslezský Region

Mendelova, Karviná - Karviná-město, Moravskoslezský RegionPartially equipped • Parking
Monthly rentCZK 11,500

+ Service chargesCZK 3,500
+ Refundable depositCZK 15,000

Interested?

Communicate all private owners and save CZK 11,500 on commissions.

Nabízený byt je 3 roky po kompletní rekonstrukci. Skládá se z kuchyně, samostatné koupelny a toalety a dvou neprůchozích samostatných pokojů. Kuchyň je vybavená troubou se sklokeramickou deskou, mikrovlnou troubou, myčkou a digestoří s vývodem ven. Každá místnost je opatřena radiátory. Ve všech oknech jsou nainstalovány zatemňovací rolety. V okolí domu se nachází spousta parkovacích míst.

Property characteristics

Available from01/07/2026
Building constructionBrick
Fully furnishedPartly
Listing ID1026281
Usable area55
ConditionVery good
Layout2 bedroom
Floor2. floor out of 3
LocationResidences
Price per unitCZK 209.09 / m2

What does this listing have to offer?

Parking

What you will find nearby

How far to…:

Still looking for the right one?