3 bedroom flat to rent, 86 m², Verdunská, Prague, Prague
3 bedroom flat to rent, 86 m², Verdunská, Prague, Prague
3 bedroom flat to rent, 86 m², Verdunská, Prague, Prague
3 bedroom flat to rent, 86 m², Verdunská, Prague, Prague
3 bedroom flat to rent, 86 m², Verdunská, Prague, Prague
3 bedroom flat to rent, 86 m², Verdunská, Prague, Prague
3 bedroom flat to rent, 86 m², Verdunská, Prague, Prague

Flat to rent 3+1 • 86 m² without real estateVerdunská, Prague - Bubeneč

New
Verdunská, Prague - Bubeneč
Liability insurance required
Monthly rentCZK 33,000

+ Service chargesCZK 800
+ Refundable depositCZK 33,000

Interested?

Communicate all private owners and save CZK 33,000 on commissions.

K dlouhodobému pronájmu přenechám nevybavený byt 3+1 o 86 m2 v Bubenči, 5 min chůze na Dejvickou, 7 min na Hradčanskou. Byt má dva samostatné pokoje, obývací pokoj, koupelnu s vanou, šatnu, úklidovou místnost a kuchyň s lednicí a mrazákem, sporákem a troubou a myčkou. Čistý měsíční nájem 33000 Kč a služby 800 Kč na osobu. Přepis energií (elektřina+plyn) na nového nájemníka. Kauce jeden nájem. Volné od června.

Property characteristics

Available from29/05/2026
Building constructionBrick
Fully furnishedUnfurnished
Listing ID1024745
Usable area86
ConditionVery good
Layout3+1
Floor1. floor out of 3
LocationQuiet area
Price per unitCZK 383.72 / m2

What you will find nearby

How far to…: