1 bedroom with open-plan kitchen flat to rent, 42 m², U Valu, Prague, Prague

Flat to rent 2+kk • 42 m² without real estateU Valu, Prague - Ruzyně

U Valu, Prague - RuzyněPublic transport 3 minutes of walking • Partially equipped • Lift
Liability insurance requiredVerification of debt-free status required
Monthly rentCZK 20,000

+ Service chargesCZK 3,000
+ Utility chargesCZK 700
+ Refundable depositCZK 30,000

Interested?

Communicate all private owners and save CZK 20,000 on commissions.

Nabízím k pronájmu byt 2+kk nacházející se v panelovém domě na sídlišti Dědina na Praze 6. Nemovitost je situována v 10. patře z 12 a je ve velmi dobrém stavu. Byt má rozlohu 42 m² a je částečně vybaven. K vybavení bytu patří kuchyňská linka se spotřebiči včetně lednice, dále šatní skříň v ložnici, vestavná skříň v chodbě a automatická pračka.

Dům je po vnitřní i vnější rekonstrukci a je vybaven prostorným výtahem. Samozřejmostí je bezbariérový přístup do domu. Ideální volba pro ty, kteří hledají útulné a praktické bydlení v panelové budově.

Pro další informace či sjednání prohlídky mě neváhejte kontaktovat.

Property characteristics

Available from01/07/2026
Building constructionPrecast concrete
Fully furnishedPartly
Listing ID1024085
LocationResidences
Price per unitCZK 476.19 / m2
ConditionVery good
Layout2+kk
Floor10. floor out of 12
EPCD - Less economical
Usable area42

What does this listing have to offer?

Wheelchair accessible
MHD 3 minutes on foot
Lift

What you will find nearby

Public transportCiolkovského
🚶 231 m (3 mins)
Post officePraha 650
🚶 551 m (7 mins)
ShopBilla
🚶 457 m (5 mins)
BankCitibank
🚘 3,942 m (8 mins)
RestaurantKebab House Istanbul
🚶 423 m (5 mins)
PharmacyNa Dědině
🚶 536 m (6 mins)
SchoolSOU Dr. Peška, s.r.o.
🚶 412 m (5 mins)
KindergardenMateřská škola Libocká
🚘 1,870 m (4 mins)
Sports field
🚶 725 m (9 mins)
Playground
🚶 84 m (1 min)

How far to…: