Garage to rent • 12 m² without real estatePrague - Vršovice
Prague - VršoviceGarageLiability insurance requiredVerification of debt-free status requiredMonthly rentCZK 2,300
+ Service chargesCZK 100
+ Utility chargesCZK 100
+ Refundable depositCZK 2,300
Interested?
Communicate all private owners and save CZK 2,300 on commissions.
Nabízím k pronájmu garážové stání o výměře 12 m² nacházející se ve smíšené budově, dostupné autovýtahem. V případě zájmu mne neváhejte kontaktovat skrz zprávy na komunikační platformě.
Property characteristics
| Available from | 12/05/2026 |
|---|---|
| Building construction | Mixed |
| Listing ID | 1022593 |
| Land garage | 12 m² |
| Condition | Very good |
|---|---|
| Fully furnished | Unfurnished |
| Location of the property | In the block |
| Price per unit | CZK 191.67 / m2 |
What does this listing have to offer?
| Garage |
What you will find nearby
How far to…:
Monthly rentCZK 2,300
+ Service chargesCZK 100
+ Utility chargesCZK 100
+ Refundable depositCZK 2,300
Interested?
Still looking for the right one?