garage to rent, 12 m², Kolmanova, Prague, Prague
garage to rent, 12 m², Kolmanova, Prague, Prague
garage to rent, 12 m², Kolmanova, Prague, Prague

Garage to rent • 12 m² without real estateKolmanova, Prague - Modřany

Don’t miss out
Kolmanova, Prague - ModřanyGarage
Monthly rentCZK 2,500

+ Refundable depositCZK 2,500

Interested?

Communicate all private owners and save CZK 2,500 on commissions.

Nabízím k pronájmu v novostavbě garážové stání o výměře 12 m2, jež představuje ideální prostor pro bezpečné parkování Vašeho vozidla. Pro případné dotazy či domluvení prohlídky mě prosím kontaktujte prostřednictvím zpráv.

Property characteristics

Available from20/05/2026
Building constructionBrick
Listing ID1022601
Land garage12
ConditionNew-build
Fully furnishedUnfurnished
Location of the propertySerial
Price per unitCZK 208.33 / m2

What does this listing have to offer?

Garage

What you will find nearby

How far to…:

Still looking for the right one?