Show map
Garages to rent • Prague • Capital City of Prague District • Prague • Modřany
(6 buildings)
Rent
Flat
Select some results
Garage to rentPrague - Modřany
- 15 m²
Public transport 4 minutes of walking
CZK 2,500 + CZK 590(CZK 167 / m²)
Check the next property
Check more flats to rent, homes to rent, flats for sale, homes for sale and lands for sale.