house for sale, 190 m², Neckargemünd, Baden-Württemberg
house for sale, 190 m², Neckargemünd, Baden-Württemberg
house for sale, 190 m², Neckargemünd, Baden-Württemberg
house for sale, 190 m², Neckargemünd, Baden-Württemberg
house for sale, 190 m², Neckargemünd, Baden-Württemberg
house for sale, 190 m², Neckargemünd, Baden-Württemberg
house for sale, 190 m², Neckargemünd, Baden-Württemberg
house for sale, 190 m², Neckargemünd, Baden-Württemberg
house for sale, 190 m², Neckargemünd, Baden-Württemberg
house for sale, 190 m², Neckargemünd, Baden-Württemberg
house for sale, 190 m², Neckargemünd, Baden-Württemberg
house for sale, 190 m², Neckargemünd, Baden-Württemberg
house for sale, 190 m², Neckargemünd, Baden-Württemberg
house for sale, 190 m², Neckargemünd, Baden-Württemberg
house for sale, 190 m², Neckargemünd, Baden-Württemberg

House for sale • 190 m² without real estate, Baden-Württemberg

, Baden-WürttembergPublic transport 1 minute of walking • Parking • Garage
Price€549,000

Learn More

Translated with the help of AI

Here is the English translation:

From private sale. ...NO REAL ESTATE AGENT, PLEASE!!!!!!

Beautiful 3-family house, 3 stories, approx. 190 sqm, with a studio room and balcony.

Detached multi-family house with a panoramic view, large garden, many fruit trees.

The house is empty, immediate occupancy is possible. No renovation or repair work required.

Oil central heating, the tank still contains 6 tons of oil.

All three floors have fitted kitchens.

PS: NO real estate agent commission!!

Best location in Neckargemünd, a highly desirable area.

Heidelberg city center is exactly 8 km away.

The house offers many possibilities.

SOLID HOUSE! Built in 1965.

The first floor allows you to rent it out.

The upper floors with the top floor offer fantastic living.

The house is very well maintained. No repair work is necessary.

Property characteristics

AgeOver 5050 years
ConditionGood
EPCG - Extremely uneconomical
Land space600
Price per unit€2,889.47 / m2
Available from23/05/2026
Listing ID1022525
Usable area190
Total floors3

What does this listing have to offer?

Balcony
Garage
MHD 1 minute on foot
Basement
Parking
Terrace

What you will find nearby

Public transportHanfmarkt
🚶 61 m (1 min)
Post office
🚶 81 m (1 min)
ShopKrauss
🚶 64 m (1 min)
BankVolksbank Neckartal eG
🚶 267 m (3 mins)
RestaurantRistorante Pizzeria Roma
🚶 26 m (0 mins)
PharmacyMarkt-Apotheke
🚶 201 m (2 mins)
SchoolGrundschule Neckargemünd
🚶 719 m (9 mins)
KindergardenSt. Ulrich
🚶 280 m (3 mins)
Sports fieldBanngartenhalle
🚶 740 m (9 mins)
PlaygroundMenzerpark Dilsberger Straße
🚶 373 m (4 mins)

How far to…:

Still looking for the right one?