2 bedroom flat to rent, 65 m², Bismarckstrasse 54, Pforzheim, Baden-Württemberg

Flat to rent 2 bedroom • 65 m² without real estateBismarckstrasse 54 Pforzheim Pforzheim Baden-Württemberg 75179

Bismarckstrasse 54 Pforzheim Pforzheim Baden-Württemberg 75179Public transport 2 minutes of walking • Parking
Monthly rent€630

+ Service charges€250

Learn More

Translated with the help of AI

Beautiful, bright two-room apartment for rent. The apartment is equipped with a modern fitted kitchen including a dishwasher. It features a lovely, large balcony.

The apartment is located on a quiet street. The motorway connection is quickly accessible.

Property characteristics

AgeOver 5050 years
ConditionGood
Floor1. floor
Usable area65
Available from15/05/2026
Layout2 bedroom
Listing ID1022458
Price per unit€9.69 / m2

What does this listing have to offer?

Balcony
MHD 2 minutes on foot
Parking

What you will find nearby

Public transportAuguste-Supper-Straße
🚶 134 m (2 mins)
Post officePost & Shop
🚘 2,114 m (6 mins)
ShopAl Hilu
🚶 738 m (9 mins)
BankSparkasse
🚶 754 m (9 mins)
RestaurantArgentinisches Restaurant Tango
🚶 249 m (3 mins)
PharmacySchlössle Apotheke
🚘 1,142 m (4 mins)
SchoolMaihälden-Grundschule
🚶 549 m (7 mins)
KindergardenKatholische Kindertagesstätte St. Gertrud
🚶 608 m (7 mins)
Sports fieldOsterfeldsporthalle
🚶 634 m (8 mins)
Playground
🚶 635 m (8 mins)

How far to…: