Flat to rent 2 bedroom • 47 m² without real estateAm Sulzbogen 27 Fürstenfeldbruck Fürstenfeldbruck Bayern 82256
Am Sulzbogen 27 Fürstenfeldbruck Fürstenfeldbruck Bayern 82256Public transport 1 minute of walking • Lift • GarageMonthly rent€1,050
Property characteristics
| Layout | 2 bedroom |
|---|---|
| Listing ID | 1022307 |
| Price per unit | €22.34 / m2 |
| Floor | Ground floor |
|---|---|
| Usable area | 47 m² |
What does this listing have to offer?
| Basement | |
| Lift |
| Garage | |
| MHD 1 minute on foot |
What you will find nearby
Public transportGnadenkirche
🚶 61 m (1 min)
Post officeDPD Paketshop
🚶 638 m (8 mins)
ShopDrexler
🚶 4 m (0 mins)
BankSparda-Bank
🚶 513 m (6 mins)
RestaurantHoa Ban
🚶 118 m (1 min)
PharmacyAhorn Apotheke im Ärztehaus
🚶 4 m (0 mins)
SchoolRichard-Higgins-Grundschule
🚶 453 m (5 mins)
KindergardenKindergarten Gnadenkirche
🚶 60 m (1 min)
Sports field
🚶 509 m (6 mins)
Playground
🚶 302 m (4 mins)
How far to…:
Monthly rent€1,050
Still looking for the right one?