Show map

Houses for sale

(1,747 buildings)

House for sale, Lower Saxony

• 386 m²
  • 1500 m²

Public transport 1 minute of walking • Parking

€620,000(€1,606 / m²)

House for sale, Bavaria

• 318 m²
  • 1623 m²

Public transport less than a minute of walking • Parking • Garage

€546,500(€1,719 / m²)

House for sale, Brandenburg

• 5+1
  • 180 m²
  • 4300 m²

Public transport 3 minutes of walking • Parking

€890,000(€4,944 / m²)

Discounted real estate

​A new home awaits