Show map

Houses for sale

(1,746 buildings)

House for sale, Bavaria

• 6+1
  • 174 m²
  • 648 m²

Public transport less than a minute of walking • Parking • Garage

€550,000(€3,161 / m²)

House for sale, Hesse

• 6+1
  • 208 m²
  • 595 m²

Public transport less than a minute of walking

€598,500(€2,877 / m²)

Discounted real estate

​A new home awaits

House for sale, Hesse

• 7+1
  • 200 m²
  • 798 m²

Public transport less than a minute of walking • Parking

€550,000(€2,750 / m²)

House for sale, Hesse

• 115 m²
  • 317 m²

Public transport 5 minutes of walking • Parking • Garage

€269,000(€2,339 / m²)

House for sale, Bavaria

• 7+1
  • 203 m²
  • 357 m²

Public transport 1 minute of walking • Parking • Garage

€695,000(€3,424 / m²)