Show map
Houses for sale
(1,774 buildings)
Rent
Flat
Select some results
House for saleHappeyweg 3, , Baden-Württemberg
- 214 m²
- 700 m²
Public transport 5 minutes of walking • Parking • Garage
€249,000(€1,164 / m²)
House for sale, Hesse
- 5+1
- 153 m²
- 278 m²
Public transport 1 minute of walking • Parking • Garage
€975,000(€6,373 / m²)
House for saleFrankfurt am Main Niederursel Hessen 60439
- 5+1
- 142 m²
- 154 m²
Public transport 2 minutes of walking • Parking
€850,000(€5,986 / m²)
House for sale, Hesse
- 190 m²
- 1060 m²
Public transport 1 minute of walking • Parking
€420,000(€2,211 / m²)
House for sale, Baden-Württemberg
- 5+1
- 120 m²
- 249 m²
Public transport 1 minute of walking • Parking • Garage
€545,000(€4,542 / m²)
House for saleMarquartstein Marquartstein Bayern 83250
- 5+1
- 170 m²
- 259 m²
Public transport 1 minute of walking • Parking • Garage
€649,000(€3,818 / m²)
House for saleJohanniterweg 39 Mönchengladbach Innenstadt Nordrhein-Westfalen 41065
- 5+1
- 134 m²
- 239 m²
Public transport 7 minutes of walking • Garage
€660,000(€4,925 / m²)
House for saleBirkenweg 6, , Brandenburg
- 4+1
- 120 m²
- 1430 m²
Public transport 3 minutes of walking • Garage
€620,000(€5,167 / m²)
House for sale, Bavaria
- 5+1
- 145 m²
- 469 m²
Public transport less than a minute of walking • Parking
€685,000(€4,724 / m²)
House for saleWarthweg 7, , Rhineland-Palatinate
- 7+1
- 181 m²
- 750 m²
Public transport 5 minutes of walking • Parking • Garage
€395,000(€2,182 / m²)
House for sale, Thuringia
- 5+1
- 120 m²
- 1300 m²
Public transport 2 minutes of walking • Garage
€375,000(€3,125 / m²)
House for sale, Bavaria
- 7+1
- 174 m²
- 1290 m²
Public transport 1 minute of walking • Garage
€725,000(€4,167 / m²)
House for saleMíru, Lštění - Lštění, Středočeský Region
- 6+1
- 220 m²
- 1488 m²
Parking • Garage • Cellar 100 m²
CZK 2,999,000(CZK 13,632 / m²)