Show map
Flats for sale • 3+kk
(250 buildings)
Rent
Flat
Select some results
Flat for saleKassel Kassel Hessen 34121
- 3+kk
- 85 m²
Public transport 4 minutes of walking
€289,000 + €407(€3,400 / m²)
Flat for saleJánošíkova, Hradec Králové - Slezské Předměstí, Královéhradecký Region
- 3+kk
- 64 m²
Partially equipped • Balcony 3 m²
CZK 6,285,000(CZK 98,203 / m²)
Flat for saleKobyliské náměstí, Prague - Kobylisy
- 3+kk
- 69 m²
Public transport 1 minute of walking • Equipped • Cellar 2 m²
CZK 7,999,000(CZK 115,928 / m²)
Flat for saleSeverní, Hradec Králové - Slezské Předměstí, Královéhradecký Region
- 3+kk
- 63 m²
Partially equipped • Lift • Balcony 3 m² • Loggia 3 m²
CZK 6,550,000(CZK 103,968 / m²)
Flat for saleDr. Horákové, Poděbrady - Poděbrady, Středočeský Region
- 3+kk
- 86 m²
Partially equipped • Cellar 4 m² • Loggia 5 m²
CZK 8,395,000(CZK 97,616 / m²)
Flat for saleLitoměřická, Prague - Prosek
- 3+kk
- 75 m²
Equipped • Lift • Balcony 3 m²
CZK 9,900,000(CZK 132,000 / m²)
Flat for saleDarmstadt Darmstadt Hessen 64289
- 3+kk
- 100 m²
Public transport 1 minute of walking
€621,095 + €243(€6,211 / m²)
Flat for saleRevoluční, Jablonec nad Nisou - Jablonec nad Nisou, Liberecký Region
- 3+kk
- 97 m²
Equipped • Parking
CZK 7,950,000(CZK 81,959 / m²)
Flat for saleA. Roškotové, Vlašim - Vlašim, Středočeský Region
- 3+kk
- 53 m²
Equipped • Lift • Parking • Cellar 1 m² • Loggia 2 m²
CZK 5,290,000(CZK 99,811 / m²)
Flat for saleVinohradská, Prague - Vinohrady
- 3+kk
- 81 m²
Equipped • Lift • Parking • Cellar 3 m²
CZK 15,450,000(CZK 190,741 / m²)
Flat for saleČajkovského, Olomouc - Nová Ulice, Olomoucký Region
- 3+kk
- 89 m²
Equipped • Lift • Balcony 12 m² • Cellar 4 m²
CZK 12,345(CZK 139 / m²)
Flat for saleAdámiho, Karlova Ves - Karlova Ves, Bratislavský Region
- 3 bedroom
- 73 m²
Partially equipped • Lift • Cellar 3.15 m² • Loggia 10 m²
€270,000(€3,699 / m²)
Flat for saleAugsburg Pfersee Bayern 86157
- 3+kk
- 80 m²
Public transport 2 minutes of walking • Lift • Garage
€395,000 + €385(€4,938 / m²)
Flat for sale, Baden-Württemberg
- 3+kk
- 86 m²
Public transport less than a minute of walking • Garage
€429,000 + €320(€4,988 / m²)