Flat for saleKe Krči, Prague - Braník
- 2+kk
- 43 m²
Partially equipped • Cellar 3 m²
CZK 7,499,000(CZK 174,395 / m²)
Show map
(301 buildings)
Partially equipped • Cellar 3 m²
Partially equipped • Cellar 2 m²
Equipped • Lift • Cellar 3 m²
Parking • Cellar 8 m²
Public transport 2 minutes of walking • Partially equipped • Lift • Balcony 4 m² • Cellar 2 m²
New building • Lift • Cellar 2 m² • Terrace 11.7 m²
New building • Lift • Cellar 2 m² • Terrace 11.7 m²
New building • Lift • Garage • Balcony 3.5 m²
New building • Lift • Garage • Balcony 3.7 m²
Lift • Balcony 5 m² • Cellar 2 m²
Partially equipped • Lift • Balcony 3.2 m² • Cellar 2 m²
Equipped • Parking
Equipped • Parking • Cellar 4 m²
Public transport 3 minutes of walking
Public transport 3 minutes of walking • Garage