Show map

Flats for sale2+kk

(301 buildings)

Sold by Bezrealitky

Sold by Bezrealitky

Sold by Bezrealitky

New

Flat for saleMartinická, Prague - Kbely

• 2+kk
  • 42 m²

Public transport less than a minute of walking • Lift • Parking • Garage • Cellar 2 m²

CZK 6,900,000(CZK 164,286 / m²)

Discounted real estate

​A new home awaits

Similar offers