Flat to rent 3+kk • 63 m² without real estateTáborská, Prague - Nusle
New
Táborská, Prague - NuslePublic transport 3 minutes of walking • Partially equippedMonthly rentCZK 23,000
+ Service chargesCZK 7,000
+ Refundable depositCZK 50,000
Interested?
Communicate all private owners and save CZK 23,000 on commissions.
Pronajmu nekuřákům byt 3+kk, 63m2, 2 minuty od metra C Pražského povstání a stanice tramvaje Na Paloučku. Obývák a ložnice mají okna do klidného parku. Nájem při včasných platbách je 23.000Kč, vratná kauce 50.000Kč.
Property characteristics
| Available from | 30/06/2026 |
|---|---|
| Building construction | Brick |
| Fully furnished | Partly |
| Listing ID | 730609 |
| Reconstruction | Complete |
| Usable area | 63 m² |
| Condition | Very good |
|---|---|
| Layout | 3+kk |
| Floor | 2. floor out of 4 |
| EPC | G - Extremely uneconomical |
| Location | Quiet area |
| Price per unit | CZK 365.08 / m2 |
What does this listing have to offer?
| Basement |
| MHD 3 minutes on foot |
What you will find nearby
Public transportPalouček
🚶 261 m (3 mins)
Post officePraha 416
🚘 1,200 m (3 mins)
ShopMaso-uzeniny-drůbež
🚶 282 m (3 mins)
BankČSOB
🚶 426 m (5 mins)
RestaurantNa Paloučku
🚶 218 m (3 mins)
PharmacyLékárna u sv. Pankráce
🚶 430 m (5 mins)
SchoolGymnázium Na Vítězné pláni
🚶 471 m (6 mins)
KindergardenSpeciální mateřské školy Sevřená
🚶 561 m (7 mins)
Sports fieldSimply Pole
🚶 312 m (4 mins)
Playground
🚶 404 m (5 mins)
How far to…:
Monthly rentCZK 23,000
+ Service chargesCZK 7,000
+ Refundable depositCZK 50,000
Interested?
Still looking for the right one?