This listing is no longer active
Garage to rent • 16 m² without real estateBohuslava Martinů, Brno - Stránice, Jihomoravský Region
Bohuslava Martinů, Brno - Stránice, Jihomoravský RegionMonthly rentCZK 2,300
Nabízíme pronájem garáže, která se nachází v ulici Bohuslava Martinů v Brně. Součástí garáže je regál na ukládání věcí. Možná domluva na ceně.
Volné ihned!
Property characteristics
| Fully furnished | Unfurnished |
|---|---|
| Ownership | Personal |
| Land garage | 16 m² |
| Listing ID | 535122 |
|---|---|
| Location | Quiet area |
| Price per unit | CZK 143.75 / m2 |
What you will find nearby
How far to…:
Monthly rentCZK 2,300
Still looking for the right one?