This listing is no longer active
Flat to rent 3+1 • 83 m² without real estateHradec nad Moravicí - Domoradovice, Moravskoslezský Region
Hradec nad Moravicí - Domoradovice, Moravskoslezský RegionPartially equippedMonthly rentCZK 5,000
+ Service chargesCZK 1,800
Nabízím k pronájmu tří pokojový byt v rodinném domě na vesnici, ve velice klidné lokalitě. Byt v prostorách 1.patra kde se také nachází terasa o rozloze 10 m2. K dispozici je také parkoviště přímo před domem. Ihned volný k pronájmu.
Property characteristics
| Building construction | Brick |
|---|---|
| Fully furnished | Partly |
| Listing ID | 426498 |
| EPC | C - Economical |
| Usable area | 83 m² |
| Layout | 3+1 |
|---|---|
| Floor | 1. floor |
| Ownership | Personal |
| Location | Quiet area |
| Price per unit | CZK 60.24 / m2 |
What does this listing have to offer?
| Terrace |
What you will find nearby
How far to…:
Monthly rentCZK 5,000
+ Service chargesCZK 1,800
Still looking for the right one?