Flat to rent 1 bedroom • 42 m² without real estatesídliště Hůrka, Kralupy nad Vltavou - Kralupy nad Vltavou, Středočeský Region
New
sídliště Hůrka, Kralupy nad Vltavou - Kralupy nad Vltavou, Středočeský RegionPublic transport 2 minutes of walking • Partially equipped • Lift • Cellar 5 m² • Loggia 2 m²Monthly rentCZK 12,000
+ Service chargesCZK 4,500
+ Refundable depositCZK 25,000
Interested?
Communicate all private owners and save CZK 12,000 on commissions.
Pronajmu byt 1+1 (42m, po rekonstrukci)Vybavení: 3dílná šatní skříň,stůl,židle,pračka V Kralupech n.Vlt., 10 min. od nádraží. Praha 30 min. po železnici, 20 minut po dálnici. Cena 12.000 Kč
+ poplatky 4.500 Kč). Kauce 25.000 Kč. RK nevolat. Volný od 1. 6. 2026.
Cena: 16.500 Kč.
Property characteristics
| Available from | 08/02/2024 |
|---|---|
| Layout | 1 bedroom |
| Floor | 10. floor out of 11 |
| Listing ID | 388016 |
| EPC | D - Less economical |
| Location | Quiet area |
| Price per unit | CZK 285.71 / m2 |
| Building construction | Precast concrete |
|---|---|
| Fully furnished | Partly |
| Heating | Central |
| Ownership | Cooperative |
| Transfer to personal ownership | No |
| Usable area | 42 m² |
What does this listing have to offer?
| Balcony | |
| Lift | |
| MHD 2 minutes on foot |
| Basement: 5 m² | |
| Loggia balcony: 2 m² |
What you will find nearby
Public transportKralupy n. Vlt., Poliklinika
🚶 174 m (2 mins)
Post officeKralupy nad Vltavou 1
🚶 267 m (3 mins)
ShopSmíšené zboží sídl. V Zátiší 1025
🚶 349 m (4 mins)
BankGE Money Bank
🚶 420 m (5 mins)
RestaurantShi Wei Tian
🚶 352 m (4 mins)
PharmacyDr. Max
🚶 368 m (4 mins)
SchoolZákladní umělecká škola
🚶 585 m (7 mins)
KindergardenMŠ Kralupy nad Vltavou, Gen. Klapálka
🚶 298 m (4 mins)
Sports fieldposilovna + bowling
🚶 479 m (6 mins)
Playground
🚶 439 m (5 mins)
How far to…:
Monthly rentCZK 12,000
+ Service chargesCZK 4,500
+ Refundable depositCZK 25,000
Interested?
Still looking for the right one?