Flat to rent 1 bedroom • 45 m² without real estateVodova, Brno - Královo Pole, Jihomoravský Region
Interested?
Communicate all private owners and save CZK 16,000 on commissions.
Nabízíme k pronájmu klimatizovaný byt 1+1 v nájemním domě ve 3. patře. Byt je zcela vybaven. Ve velkém pokoji je kožená sedačka, křeslo, obývací stěna, jídelní stůl, židle, v ložnicovém koutě je dvojpostel, komoda. V kuchyňce je MW, varná deska, el. konvice, sada nádobí. Koupelna s WC, sprchovým koutem a pračkou. Byt je volný ihned. Zvířata nejsou vítána.
For rent apartment 1+1 in renovated house. Fully furnished with air conditioning and equipped, ready for immediate use. Fully equipped kitchen with microwave, kettle, fridge, electric stove, set of dishes, plates, glasses, etc. Living room with sofa and dining table.
The bedroom corner with large bed. Bathroom with WC and washing machine.
Free immediately direct from the owner.
Property characteristics
| Available from | 01/06/2026 |
|---|---|
| Building construction | Brick |
| Fully furnished | Fully furnished |
| Listing ID | 342187 |
| EPC | C - Economical |
| Usable area | 45 m² |
| Condition | Very good |
|---|---|
| Layout | 1 bedroom |
| Floor | 4. floor out of 4 |
| Ownership | Personal |
| Location | Quiet area |
| Price per unit | CZK 355.56 / m2 |
What does this listing have to offer?
| Lift |
What you will find nearby
Interested?

Flat to rentVotroubkova, Brno - Brněnské Ivanovice, Jihomoravský Region- Studio
- 30 m²
CZK 11,000 + CZK 3,000
Flat to rentKomenského náměstí, Rosice - Rosice u Brna, Jihomoravský Region- 1 bedroom
- 35 m²
CZK 10,000 + CZK 5,000
Still looking for the right one?