1 bedroom with open-plan kitchen flat to rent, 44 m², Neustupného, Prague, Prague

Flat to rent 2+kk • 44 m² without real estateNeustupného, Prague - Stodůlky

New
Neustupného, Prague - StodůlkyPublic transport 4 minutes of walking • Equipped
Monthly rentCZK 22,000

+ Service chargesCZK 4,500
+ Refundable depositCZK 26,500

Interested?

Communicate all private owners and save CZK 22,000 on commissions.

Dlouhodobý pronájem krásného slunného bytu 2+kk, 44 m2, 8.p./12.p. rekonstruovaného panel. domu s výtahem. 100 m od metra Luka (Praha 5), cca 15 min. do centra. Byt je kompletně zařízený nábytkem vč. televize a domácími spotřebiči (sklokeramická varná deska, digestoř, horkovzdušná mikrovlnná trouba, myčka, lednice s mrazákem, automatická pračka), okna do vnitrobloku, bezpečnostní dveře. Parkování před domem. Cena 22 000 Kč + zúčtovatelné poplatky 4 500 Kč. Nepřejeme si kuřáky a zvířata. Volný ihned. RK nevolat.

Property characteristics

Available from01/06/2026
Layout2+kk
Floor8. floor
OwnershipPersonal
Usable area44
Building constructionPrecast concrete
Fully furnishedFully furnished
Listing ID330288
LocationQuiet area
Price per unitCZK 500 / m2

What does this listing have to offer?

MHD 4 minutes on foot

What you will find nearby

Public transportLuka
🚶 352 m (4 mins)
Post officePraha 54
🚶 720 m (9 mins)
ShopMASOjiko
🚶 336 m (4 mins)
BankKomerční banka
🚶 277 m (3 mins)
RestaurantKang Bei
🚶 441 m (5 mins)
PharmacyLuka
🚶 294 m (4 mins)
SchoolZŠ Trávníčkova
🚶 273 m (3 mins)
KindergardenProfa kids Praha
🚶 332 m (4 mins)
Sports fieldZimní školní stadion Bronzová
🚶 324 m (4 mins)
Playground
🚶 258 m (3 mins)

How far to…: