This listing is no longer active
Flat for sale 2 bedroom • 80 m² without real estateDlouhá, Krupka - Bohosudov, Ústecký Region
New
Dlouhá, Krupka - Bohosudov, Ústecký RegionPartially equippedPriceCZK 180,000
Prodam dr. Byt cena 180000 pri rychlem jednani sleva foto kdyztak zaalu. Neni problem prohlidka bytu vice info 720520480, 721607211
Property characteristics
| Building construction | Brick |
|---|---|
| Fully furnished | Partly |
| Listing ID | 314184 |
| Location | Quiet area |
| Price per unit | CZK 2,250 / m2 |
| Layout | 2 bedroom |
|---|---|
| Floor | 2. floor |
| Ownership | Cooperative |
| Usable area | 80 m² |
What does this listing have to offer?
| Balcony |
What you will find nearby
How far to…:
PriceCZK 180,000
Still looking for the right one?