Studio flat to rent, 30 m², Sicherova, Prague, Prague
Studio flat to rent, 30 m², Sicherova, Prague, Prague
Studio flat to rent, 30 m², Sicherova, Prague, Prague
Studio flat to rent, 30 m², Sicherova, Prague, Prague
Studio flat to rent, 30 m², Sicherova, Prague, Prague
Studio flat to rent, 30 m², Sicherova, Prague, Prague

Flat to rent Studio • 30 m² without real estateSicherova, Prague - Kyje

New
Sicherova, Prague - KyjePublic transport 2 minutes of walking • Partially equipped • Lift • Balcony 8.1 m²
Monthly rentCZK 14,900

+ Service chargesCZK 2,600
+ Utility chargesCZK 500
+ Refundable depositCZK 14,900

Interested?

Communicate all private owners and save CZK 14,900 on commissions.

Pronajmeme byt 1+kk v novostavbě bytového domu s výtahem. Nabízíme i možnost dlouhodobého pronájmu na několik let (dle dohody). Uvedená cena nájmu je za částečně zařízený byt ( kuchyňská linka,chladnička, základní vybavení předsíně + koupelny+pračka). Pronájem bytu je možný ihned.

Property characteristics

Age10 to 30 years
ConditionNew-build
LayoutStudio
Floor3. floor
HeatingCentral
OwnershipPersonal
Usable area30
Available from01/06/2026
Building constructionBrick
Fully furnishedPartly
DesignStandard
Listing ID282193
LocationQuiet area
Price per unitCZK 496.67 / m2

What does this listing have to offer?

Balcony: 8.1 m²
MHD 2 minutes on foot
Lift

What you will find nearby

Public transportSicherova
🚶 200 m (2 mins)
Post officePraha 98
🚘 1,941 m (5 mins)
ShopMaxi
🚘 1,280 m (3 mins)
BankMONETA Money Bank
🚘 3,513 m (9 mins)
RestaurantYamka
🚶 622 m (7 mins)
PharmacyU Rajské zahrady
🚘 1,908 m (5 mins)
SchoolStřední odborné učiliště gastronomie a podnikání
🚘 989 m (3 mins)
Kindergarden
🚘 2,662 m (7 mins)
Sports fieldSportareál Praha - Satalice
🚘 1,467 m (3 mins)
PlaygroundDětské hřiště Splavná
🚶 634 m (8 mins)

How far to…: