This listing is no longer active
Flat for sale Studio • 34 m² without real estateKomunardů, Prague - Holešovice
Komunardů, Prague - HolešovicePartially equippedPriceCZK 1,999,990
Prodam byt v osobnim vlastnictvi v cihlovem dome 6.poschodi-/posledni/ s terasou 9 m2.Vyborna dopravni dostupnost zastavka MHD hned pred domem.Byt je proslunenny,po rekonstrukci,zacatkem kvetna probiha vymena stoupacek,nove rozvody elektr.,plastova okna s zaluziemi,plovouci podlaha,kuchynska linka se sporakem a skloker. deskou,pracka,vestavena skrin.Kuchyn je oddelena dvermi.Prosim nekontaktujte RK!
Property characteristics
| Building construction | Brick |
|---|---|
| Fully furnished | Partly |
| Listing ID | 136034 |
| Location | Quiet area |
| Price per unit | CZK 58,823.24 / m2 |
| Layout | Studio |
|---|---|
| Floor | 6. floor |
| Ownership | Personal |
| Usable area | 34 m² |
Are you choosing a apartment?
Make sure you have all the important information!
What does this listing have to offer?
| Terrace |
What you will find nearby
How far to…:
PriceCZK 1,999,990
Still looking for the right one?