1 bedroom with open-plan kitchen flat to rent, 52 m², Lukášova, Prague, Prague

Flat to rent 2+kk • 52 m² without real estateLukášova, Prague - Žižkov

New
Lukášova, Prague - ŽižkovPartially equipped • Lift • Garage
Liability insurance requiredVerification of debt-free status required
Monthly rentCZK 24,500

+ Service chargesCZK 5,500
+ Refundable depositCZK 24,500

Interested?

Communicate all private owners and save CZK 24,500 on commissions.

Byt 2kk s celkovou rozlovou 52m2 se nachází ve 4. patře starší novostavby, okna jsou orientována na jihozápad. Dispozice nabízí prostornou šatnu v ložnici, vestavěnou skříň na chodbě a koupelnu se sprchovým koutem. K bytu je možno si pronajmout parkovací místo v místní garáži.

Vybavení: Kuchyně: lednice s mrazákem, myčka na nádobí, elektrická trouba, elektrická varná deska, digestoř. V koupelně je pračka na prádlo.

This 1-bedroom apartment (2+kk) with a total area of 52 sqm is located on the 4th floor of a modern building. The windows face southwest. The layout features a spacious walk-in closet in the bedroom, a built-in wardrobe in the hallway, and a bathroom with a shower. A parking space in the underground garage is available for rent.

Amenities:

Kitchen: fridge with freezer, dishwasher, electric oven, electric hob, extractor hood.

Bathroom: washing machine.

Property characteristics

Available from23/05/2026
Building constructionBrick
Fully furnishedPartly
Listing ID1026639
Usable area52
ConditionNew-build
Layout2+kk
Floor4. floor out of 6
LocationCentre
Price per unitCZK 471.15 / m2

What does this listing have to offer?

Garage
Lift

What you will find nearby

How far to…: